First Name Last Name Organization
Barry Adair Wabash Communications CO-OP
Joji Aguilar AT&T
Donna Anglin Communications Data Group
Darrin Atteberry Wabash Communications CO-OP
Jan Aument Good Plan Jan, IBTA
Rob Baker Calix
Jennifer Barkalow Utility Sales Associates
Jay Barton Viola Home Telephone Company
Eric Benson Aureon
Chris Birkla Crossville Communications
Ben Boarman Core Telecom Systems
Matt Bollinger Egyptian Telephone CO-OP
Chris Booth MACC
John Bournazos Accedian
Jack Breeding Ribbon Communications
Jimmy Bridgers Gridley Telephone Company
Jim Broemmer Adams & Mid Century Telephone CO-OP
Mark Brown Cass Communications
Stan Brown Glasford Telephone Company
Aaron Buck Mid Century Telephone CO-OP
Emily Call Midwest Video Solutions
Candice Chaffee Stelle Telephone Company
Pete Collier Collier Solutions
Jerry Davis Madison Telephone Company
Andy Deinert Vantage Point Solutions
Mike DeLoose New Windsor Telephone Company
Mike Desulis Finley Engineering Company
John Dorris KGPCo
Peter Durin Innerduct.com
George Durin Innerduct.com
Donna Eagan NISC
Bob Edwards UCL Swift
James Erhart Viola Home Telephone Company
Michael Falardeau CCI Systems
Doug Fandel MTCO Communications
Brian Farbush Millennium
Nick Fawcett MTCO Communications
Holly Fecht McDonough Telephone CO-OP
Anthony Fernandez Calix
Dan Field Jansen Cable Construction
Cheryl Gaither Wabash Communications CO-OP
Doug Garber MTCO Communications
Steve Garrow Innovative Systems
Dustin Geier Glasford Telcophone Company
Dan Gibson Finley Engineering Company
Jamie Gibson Ribbon Communications
Stacy Graham Inteliquent
Jason Griffy Wabash Communications CO-OP
Mike Grisham Shawnee Communications
Jay Griswold McDonough Telephone CO-OP
Jon Haar McNabb Telephone Company
Dave Haas Champion Precast
Neil Hagan MTCO Communications
Jeremy Hand Woodhull Telephone Company
Leticia Harnung Good Plan Jan, IBTA
Dave Haworth McNabb Telephone Company
Dylan Heaps Madison Telephone Company
Jacob Heisner Wabash Communications CO-OP
Brian Henfling Madison Telephone Company
Bill Herring MTCO Communications
Greg Herrman Core Telecom Systems
Tim Hightower Adams Telephone CO-OP
Brent Hinthorne Cass Communications
Steve Horn Shawnee Communications
Mason Hoskins Choice IT Global
Sarah Hostetler E.I. Utilities
John Humiston Ribbon Communications
Eric Hurzeler CCI Systems
Mark Irish La Harpe Telephone Company
Todd Irish La Harpe Telephone Company
Matt Johnson Shawnee Communications
Jon Joynson Henkels & McCoy
Ryan Keeley UNITEL Insurance
Teresa Kennedy Rep Com
Brian Kettman MTCO Communications
Jim Klein Farnsworth Group
Kevin Kloehn Vantage Point Solutions
Chris Lanier Zyxel Communications
Arik Lee ElectriCom
Greg Luhman ADTRAN
David Mais A10 Networks
Dave Malinowski Broadband Technology Group
Dave Manfredo Inteliquent
Ron Maxwell Flat Rock Telephone CO-OP
Ben McCameron Shawnee Communications
Jason McEvers Mid-State Consulting
Andrew McGowan Corning
Jeff McNeal
Illinois Telecommunications Access Corporation (ITAC)
Brian Mesmer Core Telecom Systems
Luke Miller MTCO Communications
Craig Mills Woodhull Telephone Company
Rick Mitchell ProLabs
Cory Mosier Midwest Video Solutions
Ryan Mountz Vermeer Midwest
Donna Naas Leonore Mutual Telephone Company
Gary Naas Leonore Mutual Telephone Company
Randy Nehrt IBTA
Troy Nimrick Oneida Telephone Exchange
Derek O'Borsky JSI
Shannon Oldani Inteliquent
Chris Parlier Cass Communications
Amy Parlier Cass Telephone Company
Art Peifer Gridley Telephone Company
Deno Perdiou AT&T
Andrew Peterson Calix
Donna Peterson NECA
Ron Petrie Graybar Electric
Mike Petrouske MPetro Ventures
Ron Rafalzik Power & Tel
Jeff Reckamp Farnsworth Group
Mike Reynolds Cass Telephone Company
Harvey Reynolds Shawnee Communications
Collin Roever Harrisonville Telephone Company
Franklin Rosario Graybar Electric
Amanda Sandrick eX2 Technology
Justin Schmidt Home Telephone Company
Jeff Schmidt Innerduct.com
Tom Schultz Mid-State Consultants
Alan Schwane NECA
Len Schwartz Madison Telephone Company
Stephen Schwartz Madison Telephone Company
Mick Selby Cass Communications
Dennis Simpson Jansen Cable Construction
Dennis Smith Vantage Point Solutions
Lynn Sommerlot A10 Networks
Deb Spaeth SSA
Chris Stutzman E.I. Utilities
Glade Stutzman S&S Underground
L.G. Stutzman S&S Underground
Lloyd Stutzman S&S Underground
Jeff Swan Finley Engineering Company
Evan Thackery Wabash Communications CO-OP
Ronald Tharp Tharp Brothers
Brian Trader ADTRAN
Jaret Trager MTCO Communications
Ken Troyan McNabb Telephone Company
Debbie Trusty UNITEL Insurance Special Guest
Brian Tucker S&S Underground
Cory Tveit Leaf River Telephone Company
Michael Van Tassel Millennium
Greg Vant Leaf River Telephone Company
Nichole Viverito Dura-Line
Andrew Walding CellStream
Chris Walker Calix
Jeff Walker Wabash Communications CO-OP
John Waller Wabash Communications CO-OP
Jerry Weber Innovative Systems
Laura Wikoff Calix
Jim Wilkey Walker and Associates
Kevin Williams Metaswitch (A Microsoft Company)
Megan Williams Millennium
Craig Wilson Tharp Brothers
Philip Wirt Woodhull Telephone Company
Michael Zavada MTCO Communications